Zur mobilen Version Suche Suche

Navigation einblenden

SCHAUSPIEL

Ensemble Schauspiel
Ute Baggeröhr
Ute Baggeröhr
Annette Büschelberger
Annette Büschelberger

Marthe Lola Deutschmann
Marthe Lola Deutschmann
Sithembile Menck
Sithembile Menck

Antonia Mohr
Antonia Mohr
Lisa Schlegel
Lisa Schlegel

Kim Schnitzer
Kim Schnitzer
Paula Skorupa
Paula Skorupa


Heisam Abbas
Heisam Abbas
Michel Brandt
MdB
Michel Brandt

Jonathan Bruckmeier
Jonathan Bruckmeier
Sven Daniel Bühler
Sven Daniel Bühler

Klaus Cofalka-Adami
Klaus Cofalka-Adami
Jens Koch
Jens Koch

Alexander Küsters
Alexander Küsters
Jannek Petri
Jannek Petri

Luis Quintana
Luis Quintana
Gunnar Schmidt
Gunnar Schmidt

Timo Tank
Staatsschauspieler
Timo Tank
Sascha Tuxhorn
Sascha Tuxhorn

Meik van Severen
Meik van Severen
André Wagner
André Wagner



Gäste
Anna-Magdalena Beetz (Wiederaufnahme)
Clara Sophie Bertram
Staatsschauspielerin Eva Derleder (Wiederaufnahme)
Lydia Fuchs (Wiederaufnahme)
Cornelia Gröschel (Wiederaufnahme)
Florentine Krafft (Wiederaufnahme)
Amina Liedtke
Larissa Wäspy (Wiederaufnahme)
Carla Weingarten (Wiederaufnahme)
Monika Wiedemer (Wiederaufnahme)

Jan Andreesen (Wiederaufnahme)
Robert Besta (Wiederaufnahme)
Thomas Halle (Wiederaufnahme)
Paul Harris
Florian Hertweck (Wiederaufnahme)
Natanaël Lienhard (Wiederaufnahme)
Sebastian Reiß (Wiederaufnahme)
Hagen von der Lieth (Wiederaufnahme)

Schauspieldirektor
Axel Preuß

Schauspieldramaturgie
Judith Heese
Marlies Kink
Roland Marzinowski
Jakob Schumann

Gastdramaturgie
Regine Dura (Wiederaufnahme)
Davit Gabunia
Silke Merzhäuser
Tobias Schuster

Theaterpädagogik SCHAUSPIEL
Benedict Kömpf

Assistentin des Schauspieldirektors
Karin Kern

Regieassistenz
Dominik Jellen
Ann-Kristin Kozian
Jenny Regnet
Sarah Johanna Steinfelder

Inspizienten
Jochen Baab
Julika van den Busch

Soufflage
Angela Pfützenreuter
Stefanie Rademacher
Hans-Peter Schenck
Dagmar Weber

Leitung der Statisterie
Rolf Jenewein

Regie
Anna Bergmann
Simone Blattner (Wiederaufnahme)
Christian Brey (Wiederaufnahme)
Marie Bues
Ekat Cordes
Karsten Dahlem
Pia Donkel (Wiederaufnahme)
Tilman Gersch
Jan-Christoph Gockel (Wiederaufnahme)
Gernot Grünewald (Wiederaufnahme)
Florian Hertweck (Wiederaufnahme)
Ronny Jakubaschk
Juliane Kann
Heiner Kondschak (Wiederaufnahme)
Hans-Werner Kroesinger (Wiederaufnahme)
Michael Letmathe (Wiederaufnahme)
Nicki Liszta
Christian Papke (Wiederaufnahme)
Julia Roesler
Marlene Anna Schäfer (Wiederaufnahme)
Martin Schulze
Sarah Johanna Steinfelder
Martin Süß (Wiederaufnahme)
Nicolai Sykosch
Michael Talke
Data Tavadze
Robert Teufel
Patrick Wengenroth (Wiederaufnahme)

Ausstattung
Céline Demars (Wiederaufnahme)
Mascha Deneke (Wiederaufnahme)
Dinah Ehm
Claudia González Espíndola (Wiederaufnahme)
Florian Etti
Katharina Faltner (Wiederaufnahme)
Nadia Fistarol (Wiederaufnahme)
Alois Gallé (Wiederaufnahme)
Vinzenz Gertler
Anette Hachmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Friederike Hildenbrand
Manuel Kolip (Wiederaufnahme)
Michael Köpke (Wiederaufnahme)
Petra Korink (Wiederaufnahme)
Adèle Lavillauroy
Britta Leonhardt (Wiederaufnahme)
Pia Maria Mackert
Inge Medert
Friederike Meisel
Heike Mondschein
Rob Moonen (Wiederaufnahme)
Soojin Oh
Charlotte Pistorius
Stephan Prattes
Alain Rappaport (Wiederaufnahme)
Anike Sedello
Katharina Simmert (Wiederaufnahme)
Anna Sörensen
Barbara Steiner
Josephin Thomas
Inga Timm
Christin Treunert (Wiederaufnahme)
Sibylle Wallum

Komposition / Musikalische Leitung
Christopher Brandt (Wiederaufnahme)
Jacob Bussmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Daniel Dorsch (Wiederaufnahme)
Daniel Freitag
Matthias Grübel (Wiederaufnahme)
Christoph Iacono
Matze Kloppe (Wiederaufnahme)
Heiner Kondschak (Wiederaufnahme)
Georg Luksch (Wiederaufnahme)
Johannes Mittl (Wiederaufnahme)
Insa Rudolph
Clemens Rynkowski
Heiko Schnurpel
Tobias von Tann (Wiederaufnahme)
Sabine Worthmann (Wiederaufnahme)

Musiker
Bastian Bandt
Marc Bender
Jens-Uwe Beyer (Wiederaufnahme)
Barbara Borgir (Wiederaufnahme)
Jacob Bussmann (Wiederaufnahme)
Jakob Dinkelacker
Eckhart Fischer (Wiederaufnahme)
Hanna Gieron (Wiederaufnahme)
Sven Götz (Wiederaufnahme)
Cordula Hamacher (Wiederaufnahme)
Marc König (Wiederaufnahme)
Chris Linder (Wiederaufnahme)
Johannes Mittl (Wiederaufnahme)
Sven Pudil (Wiederaufnahme)
Clemens Rynkowski
David Rynkowski
Florian Rynkowski
Ralf Schmith (Wiederaufnahme)
Lorenz Unger (Wiederaufnahme)
Agata Zieba (Wiederaufnahme)

Choreografie
Doris Marlis (Wiederaufnahme)
Sean Stephens

Pantomimen-Coaching
Guerassim Dichliev

Video
Olivier Hamaker (Wiederaufnahme)
Sebastian Pircher (Wiederaufnahme)
Jonas Plümke (Wiederaufnahme)

Statisterie Schauspiel
Damen
Sylvia Bachofer
Johanna Bernutz
Anne Birtolonu
Anthea Giuditta
Dagmar Hock
Verena Kaarow
Viktoria Kissler
Helga Klee
Pia Lampert
Marita Lampert-Füllbeck
Heike Lanzendörfer
Felicitas Luis
Laura Verena Mannes
Talia Masino
Jaqueline Merkel
Laura Metz
Jill Regel
Bianca Reinagl
Henriette Röck
Jennyfer Scheib
Stephanie Schumann
Silvia Seidel
Colette Sternberg
Janine Stuchl
Heide Thamerus
Henrike Wagner
Jana Wittig
Sandra Wolz
Lara Sophie Ziegler

Herren
Wolfgang Beeh
Steven Marc Fischer
Konstantin Hellstern
Leon Hellstern
Julius Hock
Leonidas Hock
Marvin Hock
Cord Heiseke
Roland Huß
Rolf Jenewein
Heinz Kiefer
Dieter König
Fred Kretschmar
Samuel Kuhnle
Gunter Lutterbach
Sebastian Neu
Manfred Pfisterer
Tomasz Piernicki
Stefan Renke
Tobias Rieger
Markus Schmidt
David Seidel
Winfried Spiegel
Klaus Thamerus
Gerd Ziegler

Kinder
Elias Bettin
Leni Birtolonu
Liam Birtolonu
Quentin Birtolonu
Tom Obert
Dana Ridulfo
Junias Schlenker
Marc Zschiesche
Navigation einblenden